Микулинецька громада
Теребовлянський район, Тернопільська область

Депутатський склад

Виборчий округ

ПІП

депутата

Опис меж виборчого округу

1

Мостова Світлана Євгенівна

с.Заздрість:вул.Зелена, вул.Й.Сліпого №1-90

2

Веремчук Ірина Іванівна

с.Заздрість: вул.Й.Сліпого №91-162, вул.Дубовецька

3

Берестянська Галина Адольфівна

с.Заздрість:вул.Степова, вул.Т.Шевченка,вул.С.Архитка

4

Гулька  Михайло Іванович

с.Ладичин:вул.В.Денеки,вул.С.Стрільців

5

Околович Ігор Євгенович

с.Ладичин:вул.І.Франка,вул.В.Стуса

6

Станимир Світлана Михайлівна

с.Ладичин:вул.Т.Шевченка,вул.Б.Хмельницького від №1-47

7

Троян Степан Матвійович

с.Ладичин:вул.Б.Хмельницького від №48-85, вул.С.Будного

8

Жмурко Галина Михайлівна

с.Дворіччя:вул.Т.Шевченка, вул.І.Франка

9

Шалапай Ганна Чеславівна

с.Дворіччя:вул.Грушевського,вул.І.Мазепи,вул.Л.Українки, вул.В.Стуса

10

Матлага Сергій Васильович

смт.Микулинці:вул.Андрущишиних,вул.Шептицького,вул.І.Мазепи

11

Кузь Михайло Іванович

смт.Микулинці:вул.Івасюка,вул.Калнишевського,вул.Сагайдачного,вул.Тернопільська №34

12

Боднар Володимир Ярославович

смт.Микулинці:вул.Тернопільська, вул.Санаторна

13

Лісовський Володимир Іванович

смт.Микулинці:вул.Д.Галицького,вул.Галицька,вул.Паркова,вул.Садова,вул.Шкільна,вул.Т.Шевченка

14

Бельзецький Борис Андрійович

смт.Микулинці:вул.Набережна,вул.С.Бандери

15

Карапулька Андрій Ігорович

смт.Микулинці:вул.Грушевського№1-18,вул.Кооперативна, вул.І.Франка

16

Наконечний  Павло Борисович

смт.Микулинці:вул.Грушевського№19-76,вул.Міцкевича

17

Слободян Ольга Романівна

смт.Микулинці: вул.Грушевського№77, вул.С.Наливайка, вул.Й.Сліпого

18

Миколишин Орест Омельянович

смт.Микулинці: вул.Л.Українки, вул.Надрічна, вул.Коновальця

19

Горячов Анатолій Євгенович

смт.Микулинці: вул.Поштова, вул.8.Березня, вул.Балканська

20

Кравчук Віра Петрівна

смт.Микулинці :вул.22 Січня

21

Кучма Богдан Адамович

смт.Микулинці: вул.Б.Хмельницького, вул.В.Стуса, вул.Гагаріна, вул.Миру, вул.Кн.Острозького, вул.Лисенка

22

Охольський Володимир Тадейович

с.Конопківка: вул.Т.Шевченка,-46, вул.Ладичинська-52, вул.Нова-71, вул.Коновальця-85

23

Резенчук Віктор Васильович

с.Конопківка: вул.С.Стрільців-74, вул.Л.Українки-55, вул.Молодіжна-127

24

Барладин Костянтин Васильович

с.Воля: вул.Стебніцкого-108, вул.Шкільна-107, вулГалана-70, вул.Задорожна-2

25

Теляга Омелян Богданович

с.Воля: вул.Підлісна-28, вул.Надрічна-116, вул.Ватутіна-154

26

Рапіта Галина Миколаївна

с.Кривки